shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotaal : 0.00
Winkelmand Check Out

Club van 500 Donderdagcompetitie Stand

Stand per 19 mei 2022

A-Klasse

 NaamClubTotaalRit 6Rit 5Rit 4Rit 3Rit 2Rit 1Zeges
1Rick vd PoelMOL96201919019191
2Thomas NielandVOL7201816018201
3Tonny BerendsBAR681314149018
4Casper vd WulpMOL641912001617
5Harmen BrandwijkMOL620815151212
6Robert DRC de MolMOL5414951385
7Dennis LemsMOL495131001011
8Gerard KooistraTRI47015017150
9Daan den BreejenMOL41005200161
10Tim BierkensIJS40020200002
11Martijn vd LaanMOL3711650510
12Rick MaasMOL3680121600
13Sander LodderMOL3600180513
14Jarno DorstMOL3401717000
15Frank KlarenbeekMOL30555555
16Robert ReijersMOL305060514
17Chris MaasMOL3005110140
18Milan BroerVOL300071490
19Jan Arie ScherffJVA2916013000
20Arjan KambergMOL299501050
21Maarten SpeksnijderWRD2900018110
22Michiel van VlietMOL271755000
23Serge LamensBAR26550655
24Ron BreemanMOL25555550
25Jeffrey vd HovenMOL250110860
26Bas vd PoelMOL25055555
27Ruben DillenBEL231800050
28Andre SlagerKNW221205050
29Rene LemsMOL21050556
30Nol van LoonKEM2000002001
31Kris VerhulstMOL201550000
32Marco van WindenKNW20550550
33Peter de VogelMOL20550550
34Mickey SchullerMOL200105050
35Toine van RijsbergenMOL20055505
36Dirk LoekemeijerMOL20055055
37Mike KruijthofTRI200005015
38Murat TunaliAHO19075007
39Henry SatterMWA190001900
40Jan WeststrateMOL171000070
41Chris NoorlanderMOL17700505
42Jan HordijkMOL170000170
43Ronald vd LaarJVA160160000
44Halvar de JagerMOL160001150
45Lieven AnthoniseMOL15550050
46Lieke vd DraaijMOL15055500
47Niels vd VeldenWRD15050550
48Jaimie HeijnenBAR15050505
49Peter KooistraTRI15050505
50Erik Jan VisserMOL15005505
51Frank van t SantBAR15000555
52Edwin BrouwersMOL14009050
53Sebastiaan EgbersMOL14000059
54Jacco van HoorenMWA130000130
55Youri DeelenWRD120001200
56Maarten de NijsZWH11650000
57Andre HuijzerMOL10550000
58Willem van DrielMOL10550000
59Paul HooghwerffMOL10055000
60Jos vd LeerWRD10005500
61Michiel van AttenKNW10005500
62Jan BootsmanMOL10000505
63Martijn de PutterCCC10000505
64Tim vd PoelMOL10000505
65Coen GrootTRI8008000
66Ozkan LarcinAHO8000008
67Theus OomenMWA7000700
68Bjorn de KlerkMOL5500000
69Marcel VerhagenFLA5050000
70Martin de PeuterMOL5050000
71Tom NobelWRD5050000
72Eric Jan JonkerMOL5005000
73Marco van SteeMOL5005000
74Micha MouthaanEXC5005000
75Patrick DemperJVA5005000
76Theo LommersMOL5005000
77Chris VerhoeffWRD5000500
78Erik SatterMWA5000500
79Karim AldersMOL5000500
80Melvin van HoltMOL5000500
81Robert KoemanMWA5000500
82Wilco SmetsersMOL5000500
83Aat van EsMOL5000050
84Hein BiemansWIL5000005
85Leon LemmersMOL5000005

 


 

Nieuwelingen

 NaamClubTotaalRit 6Rit 5Rit 4Rit 3Rit 2Rit 1Zeges
1Cyriel HooghwerffMOL370886783
2Cedric de JagerMOL276057091
3Jayden de JongMOL21077007
4Thijs BijlMOL17050066
5Jelle de VlaamMOL1000000101

Deze lijst is gemaakt met Cycliram van RoPiSoft