shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotaal : 0.00
Winkelmand Check Out

Zaterdagcompetitie Stand

Stand per 22 februari 2024

    • A-Klasse

      NaamClubTotaalRit 4Rit 3Rit 2Rit 1Zeges
      1Simon HaberlahJVA7082523141
      2Sander LodderMOL707211923
      3Kevin ReuversWIL532305251
      4Casper NoorloosCCP49523210
      5Stefan VerhoeffJVA38191900
      6Jens vd DoolJVA362511001
      7Sjors HandgraafBOL3051555
      8Erik GroeneveldBAR3057513
      9Jarri StraversJVA2621500
      10Arjan vd MinkelisMOL2601376
      11Tim BierkensIJS25002501
      12Jarno GoudriaanMOL24001410
      13Frits van GemerenAVA2301490
      14Marnix BosWWV2217500
      15Daan van WerdJVA2255012
      16Swen VonkUIT2200517
      17Bram van HerkJVA2100021
      18Bart vd MoosdijkWRD205555
      19Hermen BodeJVA205555
      20Leon vd SterCCC205555
      21Moos vd BoomBRE205555
      22Joris PeursemJVA195509
      23Youri DeelenWRD190955
      24Martijn RasenbergDJR1900019
      25Phillip vd KieboomWIL1813050
      26Jonathan EspigaresWRD185850
      27Markus MeerbeekWWV1701700
      28Jasper de LaatDJR1700170
      29Jost vd StreekJVA1611005
      30Jens BassaWIL166550
      31Alain BroosDJR1515000
      32Robert KoemanMWA155550
      33Luuk WolthuisJVA155505
      34Tim VerwolfJVA155505
      35Wilfred SliekerWWV155505
      36Raymond KrederBRE155055
      37Nick DronkertSNE150555
      38Richard SchippersMOL150555
      39Timo SchippersMOL150555
      40Luke vd PutTEM1500150
      41Hans VerheijdeAHO1500015
      42Daan vd EijndenCCP1414000
      43Marten GroeneveldWIL130508
      44Yahir QuirogaBRE1300130
      45Niels VandyckBEL1212000
      46Luca van OudheusdenSCH125007
      47Sam CordyBWF1201200
      48Thijs VrijWIL1200120
      49Cyriel HooghwerffMOL110605
      50Tom VermeerBEL110560
      51Dani vd LeeWIL1100110
      52Huub van KapelJVA1100011
      53Perry FrijtersWIL1010000
      54Britt de GraveTAL105500
      55Devi vd SterCCC105500
      56Femke de VriesTAL105500
      57Lieke van ZeelstTAL105500
      58Martijn vd LaanMOL105500
      59Mees BassaJVA105500
      60Niels BoogerdJVA105500
      61Theus OomenMWA105500
      62Jelle BoumaGRO105050
      63Nol van LoonKEM105050
      64Sebastiaan OranjeTEM105050
      65Corne VerhoeksMWA105005
      66Lars DonkJVA105005
      67Stan van HoutBAT105005
      68Sven PijnenburgDJR105005
      69Thijs WemmersJVA105005
      70Tijn VoermanWWV1001000
      71Stijn den OuterEXC100505
      72Sjoerd BijlsmaWIL1000100
      73Cedric de JagerMOL100055
      74Leon vd NatMOL100055
      75Nick vd Lijke ZijlaardMID100055
      76Peter Paul StolkMOL100055
      77Ruben van RanderaatWIL99000
      78Aron van VugtDJR80080
      79Bastiaan van DijkWWV55000
      80Bram JansenJVA55000
      81Coen van KleefWWV55000
      82Eise Mentje de VriesSPA55000
      83Evan TerlouwJVA55000
      84Falko RosbergenWWV55000
      85Harmen BrandwijkMOL55000
      86Hein ter LindenKNW55000
      87Inez van HulsenAHO55000
      88Kelvin vd DoolJVA55000
      89Klaas GroenenCCC55000
      90Lars AdriaansenAHO55000
      91Lars LangendoenWWV55000
      92Lars van HooftWWV55000
      93Marissa BaksTAL55000
      94Mark MandemakerDJR55000
      95Micky AlbertsSPA55000
      96Noel RokvenZVL55000
      97Sem van WijngaardenJVA55000
      98Sil BergsmaWWV55000
      99Thomas MijnsbergenCOU55000
      100Thomas van BommelAHO55000
      101Timo de JongBAR55000
      102Arjen van DijkJVA50500
      103Damian WeberPIJ50500
      104Marieke de GrootPRX50500
      105Mario SilvaTEM50500
      106Martijn de PutterCCC50500
      107Michiel van AttenKNW50500
      108Nick BrabanderWWV50500
      109Nick vd MeerWWV50500
      110Quinten BuijsWWV50500
      111Alezander VillasmilVEN50050
      112Anthony WilsonRET50050
      113Beau van IzerlooWIL50050
      114Brent JongenelenWIL50050
      115Geert FrijtersDJR50050
      116Goldwynn CannisterRET50050
      117Hein BiemansKNW50050
      118Jaimy GillesenMOL50050
      119Jeandre KoolmanBRE50050
      120Jeanne KorevaarJVA50050
      121Julius vd BergDTS50050
      122Michel DecrockSWI50050
      123Mickey SchullerMOL50050
      124Nils van KooijWRD50050
      125Pieter VerstraeteDJR50050
      126Rick MaasMOL50050
      127Rick vd PoelMOL50050
      128Stefan LaurijssenWFN50050
      129Sven van MerrienboerWIL50050
      130Wouter HopmansKNW50050
      131Youri ZijlstraAHO50050
      132Frank StijgerKEM50005
      133Jan Arie ScherffJVA50005
      134Marijn DingemansWIL50005
      135Mees-Marijn EdwardsDJR50005
      136Micca BlijlevenEEM50005
      137Siep RoesJVA50005
      138Tim BreugemAHO50005

       

      B-Klasse

      NaamClubTotaalRit 4Rit 3Rit 2Rit 1Zeges
      1Tijn HubertsMOL8623212121
      2Chris MaasMOL7817232315
      3Justin MeulpolderMOL6721141319
      4Sander SpoolderKNW6225122502
      5Robert ReijersMOL6202514231
      6Mark HermsenMET509101714
      7Emiel van DijkFLA440171017
      8Eddy HermsenMET40139513
      9Robert de PoelMOL39141960
      10Leon HofmanWWV37191350
      11Edwin BrouwersMOL35158012
      12Kris VerhulstMOL3385155
      13Erik KramerMOL30005251
      14Dennis LemsMOL2955190
      15Ron BreemanMOL27110511
      16Andre SlagerFLA267595
      17Edgar van MeerZWH2510555
      18Edwin KasKNW236089
      19Melissa HofmanWRD2207510
      20Mike KruijthofTRI2155110
      21Arjan KambergMOL205555
      22Bennie vd HeuvelMOL205555
      23Maud van IzerlooMOL205555
      24Melvin van HoltMOL205555
      25Michiel van AttenKNW205555
      26Niels van OosterhoutTRI205555
      27Cas GraafmansDJR1651100
      28Annieta AlblasMOL155550
      29Ernst SiegersPIJ155550
      30Joop JansenMOL155550
      31Maarten de NijsZWH155550
      32Sebastiaan EgbersMOL155550
      33Geert MinkemaJVA155505
      34Ilona van WezelWIL155505
      35Mark LugthartMOL155505
      36Andy van LoonTMZ155055
      37Iris GorissenWIL155055
      38Luuk VollebregtWWV1501500
      39Hedera MengerKNW150555
      40Jeffrey KarremansKNW150555
      41Merijn MulderMER150555
      42Rene GouwKNW150555
      43Theo LommersMOL150555
      44Stefan SlagerCCC130058
      45Andre KraanEXC1212000
      46Tobias VersteegEXC1200120
      47Jan WeststrateMOL115600
      48Anouk BijlMOL105500
      49Ron VerwolfJVA105500
      50Ton van LopikMWA105500
      51Fabrizio KorsmanKNW105050
      52Ingrid HaastKNW105050
      53Lotte van MerrienboerWIL105050
      54Ronny BossersBWF105050
      55Iris VerschurenMOL105005
      56Laura KosterMID105005
      57Daniel WoutersKNW100550
      58Dirk-Jan VerspuijJVA100550
      59Eric Jan JonkerMOL100550
      60Femke de ZeeDUT100550
      61Marino HarinckMOL100550
      62Nick WarnerMOL100550
      63Vera TielemanMER100550
      64Dennis MijnsbergenKNW100505
      65Harmen FluitsmaMOL100505
      66Johannes WibbensMOL100505
      67Kelly van DijkDJR100505
      68Niek KoppelaarKNW100505
      69Erben van MeerZWH100055
      70Hans LapDHR100055
      71Henrik BoelePAX100055
      72Ilse LingenWRD100055
      73Jaimy MonsterMOL100055
      74John HiemstraBAR100055
      75Marjet GroenWRD100055
      76Martijn de PutterCCC100055
      77Martijn vd LaanMOL100055
      78Matthieu HendriksWRD100055
      79Ron DingemansCCC100055
      80Ruben van SavooijenCOU70070
      81Verena BatenburgRES70007
      82Ozkan LarcinAHO60006
      83Arie PeursemKNW55000
      84Bart NapEXC55000
      85Carlijn MolWIL55000
      86Danny VrolijkSTU55000
      87Filip HazenbergMOL55000
      88Ilona van NijnattenWIL55000
      89Joannathan DuinkerkeTMZ55000
      90John EggersBAR55000
      91Kevin TimmerMOL55000
      92Martin vd HamKNW55000
      93Peter RikkersCCC55000
      94Sanne JongenelenWIL55000
      95Steffi VerdicktBEL55000
      96Stephan vd BreggenKNW55000
      97Tijmen PesselseJVA55000
      98Aart vd WulpMOL50500
      99Andre BaasMOL50500
      100Ava AlleblasWWV50500
      101Bas vd PoelMOL50500
      102Davy MertensBRE50500
      103Denian PietersKNW50500
      104Eline Adrianna SmitAHO50500
      105Emmy PordonWRD50500
      106Harmen BrandwijkMOL50500
      107Inez van HulsenAHO50500
      108Jan-Wiebe GlasbergenKNW50500
      109Jurjen den BestenMOL50500
      110Kees BarendregtDEL50500
      111Koen MolenaarKNW50500
      112Kristy TonTAL50500
      113Laura vd EijkAHO50500
      114Linda PullesSQV50500
      115Manoah de GrootMOL50500
      116Marcel VerhagenFLA50500
      117Martin de PeuterMOL50500
      118Peter VisscherKNW50500
      119Rutger SnoekSQV50500
      120Sander van ViegenEXC50500
      121Sandra DekkerWRD50500
      122Yorick van VelthovenWWV50500
      123Adela MartinkovaCZE50050
      124Babette RosmanWRD50050
      125Chantal VerstratenDJR50050
      126David KraftKNW50050
      127Eva BijwaardJVA50050
      128Eva vd BornJVA50050
      129Evi FreijRES50050
      130Hein van LaarMWA50050
      131Jenna van TongerenRES50050
      132Leonard vd LaanMWA50050
      133Lisa van BelleSCH50050
      134Luna KersJVA50050
      135Matthijs KuipersMWA50050
      136Michelle MaasWIL50050
      137Mike vd HamJVA50050
      138Nienke WasmusJVA50050
      139Peter de WeertMWA50050
      140Rosanne van ReesJVA50050
      141Serge LamensMOL50050
      142Theus OomenMWA50050
      143Tom den DekkerMWA50050
      144Yonna van DamJVA50050
      145Alieke KemkesMOL50005
      146Amber van OortDJR50005
      147Anne vd MeerenRES50005
      148Bente van TeeselingRES50005
      149Bente vd NouwelandDJR50005
      150Bregje van DortmontMEE50005
      151Bregt vd VlistAHO50005
      152Casper VeltenaarAHO50005
      153Cindy EmbregtsDJR50005
      154Cleo HarveyDJR50005
      155Cor SpeijerAHO50005
      156Emma BrouwerRES50005
      157Femke ThoolenRES50005
      158Friso de KorteKNW50005
      159Gert-Jan EskesKNW50005
      160Guido PruimboomKNW50005
      161Hans KruithofAHO50005
      162Ian OukesKNW50005
      163Jesse DaleboutKNW50005
      164Joost de KorteKNW50005
      165Joy den BraverRES50005
      166Julia LindhoutTAL50005
      167Julie VermeerenDJR50005
      168Laura JoorenRES50005
      169Lieske CoumansDJR50005
      170Maaike PetersRES50005
      171Maarten MolenaarKNW50005
      172Pip YpenburgRES50005
      173Robert KoemanMWA50005
      174Silke BleiBAT50005
      175Tess de VisserRES50005
      176Yva GelukDJR50005
      177Yvonne de VetDJR50005

       

      Nieuwelingen

      NaamClubTotaalRit 4Rit 3Rit 2Rit 1Zeges
      1Luke ChowWWV71151725141
      2Lars ZuijkerbuijkWIL697212318
      3Roemer van KempenWIL531191716
      4Caiden JeurissenSPA462125001
      5Robbert TutuhatunewaAHO422300191
      6Luken KestWIL38170210
      7Julian DoornheinMOL37512155
      8Delano HeerenWIL34191500
      9Nick KoenisDJR33258001
      10Stan HolthuisJVA33145140
      11Siebe ZwemmerMOL32551111
      12Splinter van t HoffWWV27010017
      13Lars de WeertMWA2506190
      14Lennart NelisseMOL2505515
      15Stijn HoffmannsWWV24131100
      16Sten vd EijkWWV2302300
      17Jelle van DijkFLA220589
      18Ties KruithofDJR1912700
      19Noel GoijertWWV1901900
      20Joel WillemsenWWV1801350
      21Kylian de VroomenMOL1800513
      22Loek GraafmansDJR1510500
      23Julian DingemansWIL1505010
      24Noah EppingWWV1401400
      25Jop vd BiggelaarBRE1300130
      26Irene LamensMOL130058
      27Anne CroneRES1200120
      28Lize van WijngaardenJVA120057
      29Thomas PothofKNW1200012
      30Rik vd NeutJVA116050
      31Roos CroneRES1000100
      32Jan Mario vd WaterDJR99000
      33Maureen AbmaWIL90090
      34Mathijs KlippelWIL88000
      35Anne FreijRES70070
      36Judith AlleleijnRES60060
      37Rowan van DalenJVA55000
      38Fedor KopWIL50500
      39Jan Marie vd WaterDJR50500
      40Joachim LuijendijkWWV50500
      41Niels van EeghemWWV50500
      42Steijn vd LaarseWWV50500
      43Zeb OlsthoornWWV50500

      Deze lijst is gemaakt met Cycliram van RoPiSoft